Monday 20 Jan Mon 20 Jan
Tuesday 21 Jan Tue 21 Jan
Wednesday 22 Jan Wed 22 Jan
Thursday 23 Jan Thu 23 Jan
Friday 24 Jan Fri 24 Jan
Saturday 25 Jan Sat 25 Jan
Sunday 26 Jan Sun 26 Jan
Burn 09:00 - 09:45 Nicole Waninge 
Senior Bewegen op muziek 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Senior Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:00 Anne Ubbink 
ClubYoga 10:00 - 11:00 Nicole Waninge 
Senior Fit 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Senior Fit 10:30 - 11:30 Anne Ubbink 
Fit & Shape 18:45 - 19:45 Saskia van der Lecq 
Small group training 19:00 - 20:00 Anne Ubbink 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:25 Rita Blikman 
Yoga 19:30 - 20:30 Sylvia Boschker 
ClubPower 20:00 - 21:00 Niels van der Knoop 
ClubYoga 20:45 - 21:45 Jozien Jager 
Fit & Shape 08:45 - 09:45 Marianne Rots 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 10:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Bootylicious 09:15 - 09:45 Anne Ubbink 
Spinning 10:00 - 10:50 Rita Blikman 
Junior Small Group Training 18:30 - 19:30 Joris Immink 
Medisch Fitness 18:30 - 19:15 Marianne Rots 
Burn 19:00 - 19:45 Linda Hoijtink 
ClubCycle 19:15 - 20:05 Niels van der Knoop 
Small group training 19:30 - 20:30 Joris Immink 
ClubStep 19:45 - 20:45 Saskia van der Lecq 
Yin Yoga 20:00 - 21:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Bootylicious 20:15 - 20:45 Niels van der Knoop 
Medisch Fitness 08:45 - 09:30 Sylvia Boschker 
ClubPower 09:00 - 10:00 Anne Ubbink 
Yin Yang Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Jozien Jager 
Fit & Shape 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Power Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Sylvia Boschker 
Core 19:00 - 19:30 Saskia van der Lecq 
Small group training 19:00 - 20:00 Joris Immink 
Burn 19:30 - 20:15 Nicole Waninge 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:20 Rita Blikman 
ClubBattle 19:45 - 20:45 Marianne Rots 
ClubYoga 20:30 - 21:30 Nicole Waninge 
Fit & Shape Senior 08:40 - 09:40 Saskia van der Lecq 
Senior Fit 09:30 - 10:00 Marianne Rots 
Yin Yoga 10:00 - 11:15 Jozien Jager 
Fit & Shape 10:15 - 11:15 Marianne Rots 
Yin Yoga 19:00 - 20:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Small group training 19:30 - 20:30 Anne Ubbink 
Burn 19:35 - 20:20 Nicole Waninge 
Spinning 19:45 - 20:30 Rita Blikman 
Power Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Nicole Waninge 
ClubStep 08:45 - 09:45 Saskia van der Lecq 
Yoga Flow 08:45 - 09:45 Jozien Jager 
Bootylicious 09:00 - 09:30 Anne Ubbink 
ClubYoga 10:00 - 11:00 Jozien Jager 
Fit & Shape 10:15 - 11:15 Saskia van der Lecq 
Spinning 19:00 - 19:50 Anne Ubbink 
ClubPower 19:15 - 20:15 Lara Schepers 
Small group training 10:00 - 11:00 Joris Immink 
Junior Small Group Training 11:00 - 12:00 Joris Immink 
ClubCycle 09:45 - 10:40 Saskia van der Lecq 
ClubYoga 09:45 - 10:45 Jozien Jager 
ClubPower 10:45 - 11:45 Lara Schepers