Monday 17 Dec Mon 17 Dec
Tuesday 18 Dec Tue 18 Dec
Wednesday 19 Dec Wed 19 Dec
Thursday 20 Dec Thu 20 Dec
Friday 21 Dec Fri 21 Dec
Saturday 22 Dec Sat 22 Dec
Sunday 23 Dec Sun 23 Dec
Burn 09:00 - 09:45 Nicole Waninge 
Senior Bewegen op muziek 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Senior Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:00 Floor Aaftink 
ClubYoga 10:00 - 11:00 Nicole Waninge 
Senior Fit 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Senior Fit 10:30 - 11:30 Saskia van der Lecq 
Fit & Shape 18:45 - 19:45 Saskia van der Lecq 
Small group training 19:00 - 20:00 Niels van der Knoop 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:25 Rita Blikman 
ClubYoga 19:45 - 20:45 Nicole Waninge 
ClubPower 20:00 - 21:00 Niels van der Knoop 
Power Yoga 20:45 - 21:45 Jozien Jager 
Fit & Shape 08:45 - 09:45 Marianne Rots 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 10:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Spinning 10:00 - 10:50 Niels van der Knoop 
CORE Niels/Saskia 18:30 - 19:00 Niels van der Knoop 
CYCLE Niels/Saskia 19:00 - 19:30 Niels van der Knoop 
POWER Nadine/Lara 19:00 - 19:30 Nadine Wentink 
BURN Nicole/Linda 19:30 - 20:00 Nicole Waninge 
Power Yoga 19:30 - 20:00 Sylvia Boschker 
Small Group Volwassen en Junior 19:30 - 20:00 Joris Immink 
SPINNING Rita/Nadine 19:30 - 20:00 Nadine Wentink 
FIT/SHAPE Marianne/Saskia 20:00 - 20:30 Saskia van der Lecq 
YIN YOGA Sylvia/Nicole 20:00 - 20:30 Nicole Waninge 
ClubPower 09:00 - 10:00 Nadine Wentink 
Medisch Fitness 09:00 - 09:45 Sylvia Boschker 
Fit & Shape 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Power Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Sylvia Boschker 
Core 19:00 - 19:30 Saskia van der Lecq 
Small group training 19:00 - 20:00 Marianne Rots 
Burn 19:30 - 20:15 Nicole Waninge 
ClubBattle 19:45 - 20:45 Marianne Rots 
Spinning 20:00 - 20:50 Saskia van der Lecq 
ClubYoga 20:30 - 21:30 Nicole Waninge 
Ondernemers Fitness 07:30 - 08:30 Niels van der Knoop 
Fit & Shape Senior 08:30 - 09:30 Saskia van der Lecq 
Small group training 09:15 - 10:00 Niels van der Knoop 
Senior Fit 09:30 - 10:00 Marianne Rots 
Yin Yoga 10:00 - 11:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Fit & Shape 10:15 - 11:15 Marianne Rots 
Olie Yin Yoga 19:00 - 20:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Core 19:05 - 19:35 Niels van der Knoop 
Burn 19:30 - 20:15 Nicole Waninge 
ClubCycle 19:45 - 20:30 Niels van der Knoop 
Power Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Nicole Waninge 
ClubStep 08:45 - 09:45 Saskia van der Lecq 
Yoga Flow 08:45 - 09:45 Jozien Jager 
ClubYoga 10:00 - 11:00 Jozien Jager 
Fit & Shape 10:15 - 11:15 Saskia van der Lecq 
Spinning 19:00 - 19:50 Nadine Wentink 
ClubPower 19:15 - 20:15 Lara Schepers 
Small group training 10:00 - 11:00 Joris Immink 
Junior Small Group Training 11:00 - 12:00 Joris Immink 
ClubYoga 09:45 - 10:45 Jozien Jager 
Spinning 09:45 - 10:40 Nadine Wentink 
ClubPower 10:45 - 11:45 Nadine Wentink