Monday 26 Nov Mon 26 Nov
Tuesday 27 Nov Tue 27 Nov
Wednesday 28 Nov Wed 28 Nov
Thursday 29 Nov Thu 29 Nov
Friday 30 Nov Fri 30 Nov
Saturday 01 Dec Sat 01 Dec
Sunday 02 Dec Sun 02 Dec
Burn 09:00 - 09:45  
Senior Bewegen op muziek 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Senior Circuittraining 09:30 - 10:00 Floor Aaftink 
ClubYoga 10:00 - 11:00  
Senior Fit 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Senior Fit 10:30 - 11:30 Saskia van der Lecq 
Fit & Shape 18:45 - 19:45 Nicole Waninge 
Small group training 19:00 - 20:00 Niels van der Knoop 
Spinning 19:30 - 20:25 Rita Blikman 
ClubPower 19:45 - 20:45  
ClubYoga 20:00 - 21:00 Nicole Waninge 
Small group training 20:00 - 21:00 Niels van der Knoop 
Power Yoga 21:00 - 22:00  
Fit & Shape 08:45 - 09:45 Marianne Rots 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 10:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Spinning 10:00 - 10:50 Rita Blikman 
Medisch Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Marianne Rots 
Junior Small Group Training 18:30 - 19:30 Joris Immink 
Burn 19:15 - 20:00 Linda Hoijtink 
ClubCycle 19:15 - 20:05 Niels van der Knoop 
Small group training 19:30 - 20:30 Joris Immink 
ClubStep 20:00 - 21:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Yin Yoga 20:00 - 21:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Core 21:00 - 21:30 Niels van der Knoop 
Medisch Fitness 08:45 - 09:45 Sylvia Boschker 
ClubPower 09:00 - 10:00  
Fit & Shape 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia van der Lecq 
Power Yoga 10:30 - 11:30  
Core 19:00 - 19:30 Saskia van der Lecq 
Small group training 19:00 - 20:00 Nadine Wentink 
Spinning 19:00 - 19:50 Rita Blikman 
Burn 19:30 - 20:15 Nicole Waninge 
ClubBattle 19:45 - 20:45 Marianne Rots 
Spinning 20:00 - 20:50 Nadine Wentink 
ClubYoga 20:30 - 21:30 Nicole Waninge 
Ondernemers Fitness 07:30 - 08:30 Niels van der Knoop 
Fit & Shape Senior 08:30 - 09:30 Saskia van der Lecq 
Senior Fit 09:00 - 10:00 Marianne Rots 
Small group training 09:15 - 10:00 Niels van der Knoop 
Yin Yoga 10:00 - 11:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Fit & Shape 10:15 - 11:15 Marianne Rots 
Yin Yoga 19:00 - 20:15 Sylvia Boschker 
Burn 19:15 - 20:00  
Small group training 19:30 - 20:30 Joris Immink 
ClubCycle 19:45 - 20:30 Niels van der Knoop 
Power Yoga 20:30 - 21:30  
ClubStep 08:45 - 09:45 Saskia van der Lecq 
Yoga Flow 08:45 - 09:30  
ClubYoga 09:45 - 10:45  
Fit & Shape 10:15 - 11:15 Saskia van der Lecq 
Spinning 19:00 - 19:50 Nadine Wentink 
ClubPower 19:15 - 20:15 Lara Schepers 
Small group training 10:00 - 11:00 Joris Immink 
Junior Small Group Training 11:00 - 12:00 Joris Immink 
ClubCycle 09:45 - 10:40 Saskia van der Lecq 
Yoga 09:45 - 10:45 Sylvia Boschker 
ClubPower 10:45 - 11:45 Lara Schepers